SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Saladin, Trayton R     21 Club Mountaineer    54.41      54.17  
  2 Salig, Matthew C       27 Mercersburg Acad    54.54      54.47  
  3 O'Shea, Christopher M  20 Club Mountaineer    56.60      55.43  
  4 Gustafson, Max J       20 Shaker Sharks-LE    56.31      55.63  
  5 Laporte, Leo F         20 SoCo Aquatic Clu    56.50      55.96  
  6 Russo, Angelo J        20 Club Mountaineer    55.63      56.04  
  7 Kosanovich, Branko A   17 Allegheny North-    56.15      56.05  
  8 Tack, Ethan M          19 Navy Swimming-MD    56.68      56.39  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Qiao, Horace           19 Unattached-NE       56.83      56.17  
 10 Armbruster, Andrew J   16 North Penn Aquat    56.77      56.62  
 11 Ma, Jonathan Y         18 Empire Swimming-    57.09      56.72  
 12 Lamoureux, Gavin L     16 Tide Swimming-VA    57.30      56.85  
 13 Goldblatt, Leo W       17 Nation's Capital    57.27      57.33  
 14 Kurlich, Richard A     19 Firestone Akron-    57.37      57.37  
 15 McLaughlin, Owen W     17 Southern Maine A    57.12      57.56  
 16 Labich, Noah J         17 Bluefish Swim Cl    57.15      57.58  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Galbraith, Jack A      19 Unattached-VA       57.39      57.08  
 18 McGoey, Matthew R      21 Bison Aquatics C    57.43      57.22  
 19 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ia  17 Bluefish Swim Cl    57.64      57.26  
 20 Chimes, Eric C         18 Cleveland Swim I    57.38      57.37  
 21 Strawn, Brenek E       17 Blue Eagle Swimm    57.65      57.39  
 22 Ludlow, Benjamin L     18 Mercury Swimming    57.62      57.73  
 23 Krusinski, Jack W      19 Cleveland Swim I    57.55      57.83  
 24 Bennici, Matthew D     19 Monocacy Aquatic    57.65      57.84  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Jiang, Shepard         16 Una WW-NJ           57.70             
 26 Neaveill, Samuel N     21 Club Mountaineer    57.72             
 27 Jalbert, Drew W        15 Connecticut Aqua    57.75             
 28 Twiss, Austin R        18 Westport/Weston-    57.84             
 29 Ream, Sean A           19 Canton City Scho    57.91             
 30 Yu, Alan               17 Dragon Swim Team    57.93             
 31 Schauer, Wesley E      16 Dayton Raiders-O    57.94             
 32 Krusinski, Mark D      21 Cleveland Swim I    57.95             
 33 Badawy, Daniel         16 X-Cel Swimming-N    57.97             
 33 Fenton, Andrew W       18 Una Life-NJ         57.97             
 35 Clark, Thomas W        20 United Swim Asso    58.01             
 36 Min, Tony J            17 Phoenix Swimming    58.02             
 37 Staubi, Kyle A         18 Northern Dutches    58.03             
 38 Osborn, Braden D       16 Mason Manta Rays    58.04             
 38 Ritchie, Ellis M       18 Empire Swimming-    58.04             
 40 Madzy, Joshua D        19 Club Mountaineer    58.07             
 41 Clough, Andrew J       16 Star Swimming-NI    58.10             
 41 Scott, Maxwell P       19 United Swim Asso    58.10             
 43 Clark, Austin B        17 Coast Guard Blue    58.11             
 43 Lutter, Thomas W       18 Lower Moreland S    58.11             
 45 Ewing, James T         14 The Fish-PV         58.12             
 46 Katai, Pierce C        17 Dayton Raiders-O    58.16             
 47 Matteson, Owen K       16 Star Swimming-NI    58.21             
 48 Wahl, Zachary J        28 Webster Swim Ass    58.23             
 49 Deemer, Samuel K       16 Lake Erie Silver    58.29             
 50 Roethke, Tyler S       17 West/Nantucket S    58.35             
 51 Brooks, Ben V          20 Club Mountaineer    58.36             
 52 Voss, Avery G          16 Upper Arlington-    58.42             
 53 Cimera, Alexander J    15 Hudson Explorer-    58.43             
 54 Diges, Colton W        18 Moon Aqua Club-A    58.44             
 55 Poletta, Dominic L     20 Canton City Scho    58.48             
 56 Senior, Kymani E       20 Empire Swimming-    58.51             
 57 Pierce, Adrien T       16 Empire Swimming-    58.56             
 57 Spear, Scott A         16 Solo Aquatics-NE    58.56             
 59 Rine, Michael S        15 Dayton Raiders-O    58.58             
 60 Tuckerman, Jacob S     19 Hudson Explorer-    58.60             
 61 Huang, Joshua          17 X-Cel Swimming-N    58.69             
 62 Calder, Danny F        18 All Star Aquatic    58.71             
 63 Hart, Zeb E            19 Cleveland Swim I    58.76             
 64 Tulenko, Ethan J       17 Racer X Aquatics    58.82             
 65 Marquardt, Matthew D   21 X-Cel Swimming-N    58.83             
 66 Musaku, Brandon        18 Crimson Aquatics    58.91             
 67 Laslo, Gabriel S       17 Blue Eagle Swimm    58.92             
 68 Him, Landon J          15 Bluefish Swim Cl    58.94             
 69 Do, Aiken T            15 The Fish-PV         58.99             
 70 Morales, Evan M        15 Unattached-MR       59.04             
 71 Riva, Jake T           17 North Jersey Bar    59.08             
 72 Beebe, Grant B         16 West/Nantucket S    59.19             
 72 Ryan, Spencer C        18 Tide Swimming-VA    59.19             
 74 Henkel, Bryce R        16 Una Cpp-AD          59.22             
 75 Germain, Eli J         16 Cape Cod Swim Cl    59.23             
 76 Poleto, John A         15 Una Gpac-MA         59.29             
 77 West, Miles W          18 SwimRVA-VA          59.48             
 78 Younger, Cole C        17 Coast Guard Blue    59.49             
 79 Stoll, Eli C           15 Greater Columbus    59.56             
 80 Shriner, Matthew D     20 Gator Swim Club-    59.71             
 81 Wahl, Alec J           20 Webster Swim Ass    59.73             
 82 Rucci, Joseph R        18 Greater Philadel    59.74             
 83 Clough, Michael J      19 Star Swimming-NI    59.84             
 84 Redmond, Lawrence S    19 Nation's Capital    59.87             
 85 Indest, Logan J        20 Buckeye Swim Clu    59.92             
 86 Borisov, Anatole A     18 Allegheny North-  1:00.10             
 86 Kim, Geonwoo           15 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:00.10             
 88 Guilinger, John P      17 Mount Lebanon Aq  1:00.35             
 89 Neff, Ethan L          17 Peninsula Wave R  1:00.39             
 90 Rine, Joshua V         20 Dayton Raiders-O  1:00.79             
 91 Damelio, Michael F     16 Webster Swim Ass  1:00.91             
 92 Bell, Brandon S        16 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:01.04             
 93 Muench, Cooper D       16 Coast Guard Blue  1:01.30             
 94 Bennici, Charles R     17 Monocacy Aquatic  1:01.42             
 95 Carlos, Nathanial J    17 Mexico Tiger Sha  1:02.35             
 96 Chen, Matthew          16 Princeton Tiger-  1:02.91             
 97 McBeth, Conner A       16 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:03.19             
 98 Marcolina, John W      18 Connecticut Aqua  1:03.27             
 99 Stanley, Matthew B     19 Connecticut Aqua  1:03.97             
100 Schultz, Nicholas J    17 Unattached-NI     1:05.65             
101 Kinney, Ted J          18 Unattached-LE     1:06.62             
 -- Mlodzienski, Nicholas  18 Radnor Aquatic C