SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'A'            3:53.58    3:54.23  
     1) Chokureva, Michaela I 14      2) Martino, Alexis G 15         
     3) Amuan, Malia T 15             4) Reich, Megan A 15            
  2 Coast Guard Blue-VA  'A'            3:57.80    3:56.12  
     1) Harrison, Tristan T 16        2) Tankard, Kyleigh A 15        
     3) Garner, Hannah P 17           4) Riley, Leah M 17             
  3 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'            3:52.27    3:56.43  
     1) Anchrum, Tiana A 16           2) Li, Jessey Y 15              
     3) Grau, Mckenzie N 17           4) Matesa, Isabella A 17        
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'             3:56.16    3:56.93  
     1) Hartigan, Madison R 19        2) Franks, Ava L 17             
     3) Panitz, Josephine H 17        4) Amar, Kate M 18              
  5 Delaware Swim Te-MA  'A'            4:01.12    3:58.00  
     1) Weaverling, Catherine A 16    2) Debaecke, Sydney E 15        
     3) Menzer, Emma G 18             4) Paoletti, Isabella N 17      
  6 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'               3:28.66Y   4:00.07  
     1) Godfrey, Kierstin L 17        2) Lamoureux, Brooke M 18       
     3) Knapp, Sophia K 14            4) Duffy, Kayleigh A 14         
  7 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  'A'            3:59.62    4:00.65  
     1) Taylor, Hayley S 16           2) McCoy, Rachel M 16           
     3) Wetzel, Lauren E 16           4) Cole, Meghan A 16            
  8 Hudson Explorer-LE  'A'             4:03.87    4:00.76  
     1) Dewitt, Mackenzie D 16        2) Hannan, Madeline A 18        
     3) Cappabianca, Giovanna S 18    4) Loring, Gabrielle C 17       
  9 Cleveland Swim I-LE  'A'            4:01.78    4:00.92  
     1) McNichols, Riley E 17         2) Hart, Crile E 20             
     3) Krosky, Karen L 17            4) Voytek, Mara J 18            
 10 All Star Aquatic-PV  'A'            4:01.56    4:01.32  
     1) Noll, Emily R 15              2) Brown, Keyla M 18            
     3) West, Lauren E 14             4) Karp, Sienna A 14            
 11 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'              3:58.12    4:01.80  
     1) Stokes, Zoe E 17              2) Cai, Miranda 16              
     3) Trolle, Camilla O 16          4) Zhang, Victoria 16           
 12 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'B'            4:02.01    4:02.65  
     1) Leyden, Megan E 15            2) Rademacher, Anne W 17        
     3) Clements, Emily E 17          4) Breiter, Carol-lena P 17     
 13 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'              4:01.43    4:03.72  
     1) Quarin, Elizabeth M 18        2) Sullivan, Emily A 18         
     3) Conley, Audrey M 16           4) Edge, Olivia N 16            
 14 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  'A'            3:58.83    4:04.17  
     1) Connors, Alexa H 17           2) Spicer, Leigh K 16           
     3) Deangelis, Ava I 16           4) Moeykens, Riley S 16         
 15 Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'             3:57.69    4:04.42  
     1) McCurdy, Caroline G 15        2) Wirtanen, Ava R 15           
     3) Stewart, Olivia N 17          4) Li, Dana Y 14                
 16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'            4:02.21    4:04.81  
     1) Vasquez, Emily 17             2) Lee, Susie 13                
     3) Rodriguez, Sydney M 15        4) Figueroa, Marcella M 15      
 17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  'A'            3:30.13Y   4:04.97  
     1) Macdonald, Jordan 16          2) Gambardella, Angela J 17     
     3) Mendonca, Kayla M 16          4) Panaroni, Emma L 16          
 18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  'A'            4:01.46    4:05.18  
     1) Milio, Theresa A 17           2) Gillan, Sierra P 15          
     3) Borowski, Ava M 15            4) Aylmer, Lauren 17            
 19 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'               3:59.40    4:05.59  
     1) Cavalier, Caroline L 16       2) Brabeck, Samantha K 15       
     3) Moore, Halle B 16             4) Sullivan, Abigail D 17       
 20 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'             3:32.46Y   4:05.91  
     1) Klein, Mikayla 17             2) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 17    
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 16          4) Panitz, Georgia A 19         
 21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  'A'            4:04.29    4:06.22  
     1) Larkin, Ava R 15              2) White, Kathryn R 15          
     3) Xie, Cynthia J 16             4) Maguire, Abigail R 16        
 22 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'               4:02.68    4:06.34  
     1) Berzanski, Ava L 17           2) Waggoner, Alexandra M 16     
     3) Waggoner, Madeline M 14       4) Fenska, Allison P 16         
 23 Cleveland Swim I-LE  'B'            4:04.27    4:06.66  
     1) Conte, Maya R 18              2) Krusinski, Anne K 16         
     3) Sadovska, Olena 15            4) Kenney, Claire E 17          
 24 Pack Swim Team o-NI  'A'            3:32.44Y   4:07.87  
     1) Gordon, Jessica E 18          2) Szuromi, Erin P 16           
     3) Corby, Emma M 20              4) Brennan, Molly 17            
 25 Canton City Scho-LE  'A'            3:59.69    4:07.92  
     1) Ehlers, Caroline K 18         2) Murphy, Janine A 15          
     3) Robb, Jamyson G 17            4) Lewis, Maya M 16             
 26 Lake Shore Swim-LE  'A'             3:31.78Y   4:08.20  
     1) Schuld, Morgan H 17           2) Stark, Rachel A 21           
     3) Kelly, Madison M 17           4) Guilfoyle, Emilia M 16       
 27 Hudson Explorer-LE  'B'             4:03.87    4:08.34  
     1) Reber, Lucy P 15              2) Szabo, Eliana 15             
     3) Hensley, Katherine M 15       4) Pisano, Olivia C 15          
 28 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'            3:57.05    4:09.40  
     1) Susec, Abigail D 16           2) Latimer, Mia 14              
     3) Glosson, Grace M 17           4) Baker, Anna 17               
 29 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'              3:33.41Y   4:11.28  
     1) Divito, Jennifer I 17         2) Beatty, Abigail M 17         
     3) Panizzi, Natalia S 15         4) Patterson, Innocende R 16