SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 15  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Vargas, Mackenzie V    21 Firestone Akron-  2:17.94    2:15.93  
  2 Marks, Madeline S      19 Una Bsc-OH        2:17.10    2:16.77  
  3 Sullivan, Abigail D    17 Solo Aquatics-NE  2:16.68    2:17.14  
  4 Bonezzi, Jessica A     21 Firestone Akron-  2:19.20    2:17.64  
  5 Phelps, Anna E         14 Plymouth Whitema  2:17.66    2:17.65  
  6 White, Kathryn R       15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:19.30    2:17.96  
  7 Tankard, Kyleigh A     15 Coast Guard Blue  2:19.88    2:18.38  
  8 Chidley, Nell D        18 Connecticut Aqua  2:20.05    2:18.72  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Amar, Kate M           18 Empire Swimming-  2:22.45    2:20.52  
 10 Musbach, Lauren M      17 Lake Erie Silver  2:21.58    2:20.61  
 11 Paoletti, Isabella N   17 Delaware Swim Te  2:20.85    2:21.08  
 12 Marando, Margaret M    17 United Swim Asso  2:22.35    2:21.59  
 13 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella   17 Penn Charter Aqu  2:22.60    2:22.42  
 14 Marstellar, Isabel A   15 Coast Guard Blue  2:23.00    2:22.91  
 15 Reilly, Alyssa C       16 Coast Guard Blue  2:21.92    2:23.28  
 16 Gaffney, Laura M       16 Coast Guard Blue  2:21.91    2:23.42  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Martin, Allison M      16 The Fish-PV       2:23.39    2:20.74  
 18 Shao, Sophie W         14 Fox Chapel Kille  2:25.22    2:21.92  
 19 Casolo, Samantha A     17 Monocacy Aquatic  2:23.20    2:22.03  
 20 Carmazzi, Brittney A   16 Pine Richland Aq  2:23.88    2:22.18  
 21 Macdonald, Jordan      16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:23.28    2:22.26  
 22 Bitting, Kaitlyn B     16 Lancaster Aquati  2:24.43    2:22.82  
 23 Giordano, Ariana R     16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:23.86    2:22.93  
 24 Kelly, Kylie S         18 Frederick Area S  2:23.70    2:24.33  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Hellmer, Jasmine I     19 Nation's Capital  2:16.88             
  8 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia  17 Lake Erie Silver  2:19.72             
 27 Breiter, Carol-lena P  17 Phoenix Swimming  2:25.30             
 28 Erwin, Catherine E     20 Univ Delaware Sw  2:25.32             
 29 Denny, Britney L       15 Coast Guard Blue  2:25.44             
 30 Hagberg, Samantha M    17 Charter Oak Aqua  2:25.61             
 31 McCoy, Rachel M        16 Monocacy Aquatic  2:25.76             
 32 Insana, Anna P         16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:26.01             
 33 Blom, Brooke S         16 Unattached-WV     2:26.10             
 34 Rodriguez, Sydney M    15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:26.50             
 35 Colborn, Georgia A     13 Delaware Swim Te  2:27.04             
 36 Riley, Leah M          17 Coast Guard Blue  2:28.23             
 37 Ringquist, Sophie G    13 Charter Oak Aqua  2:28.76             
 38 Schulman, Emma K       17 Executive Swim C  2:28.85             
 39 Weaverling, Catherine  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:29.07             
 40 Stokes, Zoe E          17 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:30.15             
 41 Donnelly, Megan H      18 Islanders Aquati  2:30.94             
 42 Kopal, Alexandra K     16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:31.17             
 43 Cole, Meghan A         16 Monocacy Aquatic  2:31.21             
 44 El Ghissassi, Ritaj    14 Vestal Area Swim  2:31.37             
 45 Baker, Anna            17 Mason Manta Rays  2:31.64             
 46 Stewart, Olivia N      17 Gator Swim Club-  2:33.63             
 47 Stump, Jordan O        16 Firestone Akron-  2:33.88             
 -- Glosson, Grace M       17 Mason Manta Rays