SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Buerger, Victoria H    17 Allegheny North-  1:03.22    1:02.97  
  2 Korbly, Isabella A     16 Patriot Swim Clu  1:03.74    1:03.17  
  3 Hart, Crile E          20 Cleveland Swim I  1:04.76    1:03.84  
  4 Brinton, Emma E        20 Duquesne Univeri  1:05.29    1:04.10  
  5 Lynch, Kathleen M      20 Team Pittsburgh-  1:05.23    1:04.16  
  6 Johnston, Sabrina K    15 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:04.77    1:04.34  
  7 Aylmer, Lauren         17 Nys Aquatics, In  1:04.97    1:04.43  
  8 Brust, Gabrielle L     17 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:05.29    1:05.53  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Huddleston, Riley B    15 Upper Arlington-  1:05.78    1:04.84  
 10 Cooper, Lauren M       19 Firestone Akron-  1:05.77    1:04.85  
 11 Duncan, Abigail J      17 Mount Lebanon Aq  1:05.51    1:05.06  
 12 Weaverling, Catherine  16 Delaware Swim Te  1:05.64    1:05.23  
 13 Charlat, Jenna C       15 Phoenix Swimming  1:05.66    1:05.55  
 14 Fenska, Allison P      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.65    1:05.70  
 15 Verkleeren, Sophia A   16 Horseheads Thras  1:05.79    1:05.86  
 16 Clements, Emily E      17 Phoenix Swimming  1:05.73    1:06.02  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Mendonca, Kayla M      16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  1:06.27    1:05.22  
 18 Bugel, Talia M         14 Racer X Aquatics  1:05.97    1:05.25  
 19 Thomas, Elizabeth C    15 Fox Chapel Kille  1:05.81    1:05.74  
 20 Mahoney, Caroline E    17 Coastal Maine Aq  1:05.99    1:05.89  
 21 Wang, Emily            14 Morris County Sw  1:06.21    1:05.90  
 22 Murphy, Janine A       15 Canton City Scho  1:06.06    1:06.14  
 23 Pisano, Olivia C       15 Hudson Explorer-  1:06.04    1:06.36  
 24 Dong, Yunfan           18 Clifton Park-Hal  1:06.27    1:06.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Ren, Ginger            17 Crimson Aquatics  1:06.28             
 26 Scholer, Haley N       16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:06.30             
 27 Muldoon, Devon P       16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:06.32             
 28 Taylor, Hayley S       16 Monocacy Aquatic  1:06.39             
 29 Rodriguez, Sydney M    15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:06.43             
 30 Swearingen, Macey L    16 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.45             
 31 Elms, Gaige L          19 Empire Swimming-  1:06.46             
 32 Roemer, Samantha N     16 Una Vict-NI       1:06.50             
 33 Sorbello, Sydney G     16 Delmar Dolfins-A  1:06.73             
 33 Rotenberg, Mary H      16 Empire Swimming-  1:06.73             
 33 Vasquez, Emily         17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:06.73             
 33 Debaecke, Sydney E     15 Delaware Swim Te  1:06.73             
 37 Waggoner, Madeline M   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:06.79             
 38 Novinskiy, Victoria S  15 Executive Swim C  1:06.81             
 39 Trolle, Camilla O      16 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:06.82             
 40 Dorish, Madeline E     17 Racer X Aquatics  1:06.90             
 40 Moeykens, Riley S      16 Kingfish Swimmin  1:06.90             
 42 Knepper, Sophie N      16 Tide Swimming-VA  1:06.96             
 43 Latimer, Mia           14 Mason Manta Rays  1:07.07             
 43 Yablonski, Ava E       15 Metrowest YMCA S  1:07.07             
 45 Susec, Abigail D       16 Mason Manta Rays  1:07.15             
 46 Routh, Hannah R        15 Ohio State Swim-  1:07.19             
 47 Maholic, Megan E       15 Peninsula Wave R  1:07.22             
 48 Borowski, Ava M        15 Nys Aquatics, In  1:07.30             
 49 Lee, Susie             13 Scarlet Aquatics  1:07.31             
 50 Watts, Courtney M      13 The Fish-PV       1:07.37             
 51 Wetzel, Lauren E       16 Monocacy Aquatic  1:07.41             
 51 Hunter, Esme C         17 Westport/Weston-  1:07.41             
 53 Cassily, Sophie E      16 Phoenix Swimming  1:07.45             
 54 Earley, Cristin M      16 Hopkins Mariner-  1:07.46             
 55 Duffy, Kayleigh A      14 Tide Swimming-VA  1:07.47             
 56 Hagberg, Madison E     15 Charter Oak Aqua  1:07.48             
 57 Miller, Grace E        17 Morris County Sw  1:07.60             
 58 Bendokas, Tessa        14 New Jersey Race-  1:07.61             
 59 Reber, Lucy P          15 Hudson Explorer-  1:07.66             
 60 Szuromi, Erin P        16 Pack Swim Team o  1:07.70             
 61 Adams, Grace C         16 Unattached-MR     1:07.72             
 62 Dewitt, Mackenzie D    16 Hudson Explorer-  1:07.78             
 63 Holmes, Caroline O     17 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:07.93             
 64 Livingston, Olivia M   17 Jewish Community  1:07.99             
 65 Ross, Leia             18 Fox Chapel Kille  1:08.02             
 65 Griffith, Abbie M      16 Lake Erie Silver  1:08.02             
 67 Harrison, Tristan T    16 Coast Guard Blue  1:08.04             
 68 Ward, Trinity M        18 Mount Lebanon Aq  1:08.08             
 69 Karp, Sienna A         14 All Star Aquatic  1:08.17             
 70 Leen, Alana J          13 Charles River Aq  1:08.20             
 70 Panaroni, Emma L       16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  1:08.20             
 72 Kollevoll, Jenna       17 Stingrays-NJ      1:08.23             
 73 Klein, Mikayla         17 Empire Swimming-  1:08.25             
 73 Bunstine, Riley L      16 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:08.25             
 75 Trettel, Baily R       16 Racer X Aquatics  1:08.32             
 76 Moon, Zoe S            17 Badger Swim Club  1:08.39             
 77 Pryne, Jessica L       17 Unattached-MR     1:08.42             
 78 Noll, Emily R          15 All Star Aquatic  1:08.50             
 79 Pryne, Jenna M         15 Unattached-MR     1:08.51             
 80 Naccarella, Maria E    17 Webster Swim Ass  1:08.76             
 81 Crowley, Tahlia A      15 Aquabears-CT      1:08.80             
 82 Robb, Jamyson G        17 Canton City Scho  1:08.93             
 83 Glosson, Grace M       17 Mason Manta Rays  1:09.16             
 84 Cooper, Kelsey M       15 United Swim Asso  1:09.18             
 85 Sands, Wynter C        17 Solo Aquatics-NE  1:09.28             
 86 Epes, Ella M           15 757 Swim-VA       1:09.29             
 87 Panizzi, Natalia S     15 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:09.32             
 88 Vanbourgondien, Kathe  17 Tide Swimming-VA  1:09.40             
 89 Patterson, Innocende   16 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:09.50             
 90 Keating, Bronwyn T     19 Old Dominion Aqu  1:09.74             
 91 Stewart, Olivia N      17 Gator Swim Club-  1:10.09             
 91 Philbrick, Olivia L    15 Unattached-LE     1:10.09             
 93 Jogani, Elizabeth P    21 Univ Delaware Sw  1:10.13             
 94 Rogers, Molly A        15 Firestone Akron-  1:10.16             
 95 Carmazzi, Brittney A   16 Pine Richland Aq  1:10.21             
 96 Riddle, Grace P        18 Greater Columbus  1:10.27             
 97 Wilson, Emma M         18 Una Peaq-AM       1:10.46             
 97 Kenney, Claire E       17 Cleveland Swim I  1:10.46             
 99 Gillan, Sierra P       15 Nys Aquatics, In  1:10.51             
100 Gable, Isabella G      19 Dayton Raiders-O  1:11.58             
101 Best, Jordan E         15 Monocacy Aquatic  1:11.90             
102 Kelly, Madison M       17 Lake Shore Swim-  1:12.04             
103 Snyder, Savanah M      17 Lancaster Aquati  1:12.33             
104 Sage, Britney L        17 Ohio State Swim-  1:12.87             
105 Ziegler, Anna Ray      18 Ohio State Swim-  1:13.53             
106 Moore, Halle B         16 Solo Aquatics-NE  1:13.76             
 -- Scannell, Quinn R      21 Badger Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Panitz, Josephine H    17 Empire Swimming-     DFS              
 -- Stark, Rachel A        21 Lake Shore Swim-     DFS              
 -- Milio, Theresa A       17 Nys Aquatics, In                      
 -- Striley, Paige V       15 Mason Manta Rays                      
 -- Bartnett, Kelly R      18 Scarlet Aquatics      NS