SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Saladin, Trayton R     21 Club Mountaineer    57.19      56.68  
  2 Redmond, Lawrence S    19 Nation's Capital    58.10      58.31  
  3 Whetstine, Clayton C   15 Coast Guard Blue    58.71      58.34  
  4 Russo, Angelo J        20 Club Mountaineer    58.42      58.45  
  5 Ewing, James T         14 The Fish-PV         58.36      58.63  
  6 O'Shea, Christopher M  20 Club Mountaineer    58.22      58.79  
  7 Rucci, David J         18 Greater Philadel    59.02      58.83  
  8 Stoll, Eli C           15 Greater Columbus    59.21      59.64  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Galbraith, Jack A      19 Unattached-VA       59.40      57.97  
 10 Elder, Alek R          15 Delaware Swim Te    59.29      59.20  
 11 Pierce, Adrien T       16 Empire Swimming-    59.71      59.45  
 12 Delisle, Nathan L      14 Bluefish Swim Cl    59.73      59.51  
 13 Moore, Jered R         18 Una Peaq-AM         59.29      59.66  
 14 Riedel, Alexander R    17 Monocacy Aquatic    59.74      59.67  
 15 Wahl, Alec J           20 Webster Swim Ass    59.59      59.74  
 -- Eckerson, Benjamin     16 Stingrays-NJ        59.53         DQ  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Settembrine, Nicholas  18 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:00.09      59.30  
 18 Deppen, Jack C         16 North Penn Aquat    59.92      59.54  
 19 Riva, Jake T           17 North Jersey Bar    59.81      59.67  
 20 Neff, Ethan L          17 Peninsula Wave R    59.83      59.68  
 21 Harlan, Josh W         19 Club Mountaineer    59.97      59.75  
 22 Fishman, Judd R        20 Team Pittsburgh-  1:00.01      59.83  
 23 Tong, Justin H         17 X-Cel Swimming-N    59.77    1:00.19  
 24 Yburan, Jaeden-hans M  15 Cougar Aquatic T  1:00.09    1:00.30  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Twiss, Austin R        18 Westport/Weston-  1:00.11             
 26 Titus, Zachary E       17 Peninsula Wave R  1:00.13             
 27 Hurle, Joseph M        17 Nys Aquatics, In  1:00.18             
 28 Dubey, Mitchell C      15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:00.29             
 29 Rine, Joshua V         20 Dayton Raiders-O  1:00.36             
 30 Kiesel, Garrett W      17 Empire Swimming-  1:00.41             
 31 Cushman, Timothy P     18 Empire Swimming-  1:00.45             
 32 O'Brien, Sam A         16 The Fish-PV       1:00.55             
 33 McEachern, John B      17 Crimson Aquatics  1:00.56             
 34 Bogniard, Joshua D     16 North Hills Aqua  1:00.70             
 35 Zhu, Aaron Y           16 Solo Aquatics-NE  1:00.73             
 36 Yu, Andrew S           15 Ridgefield Aquat  1:00.74             
 37 Strawn, Brenek E       17 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:00.76             
 38 Tingley, Aaron R       17 The Fish-PV       1:00.81             
 39 Elzer, Nathan T        20 Team Pittsburgh-  1:00.87             
 40 Deemer, Samuel K       16 Lake Erie Silver  1:00.88             
 41 Marquardt, Matthew D   21 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:00.90             
 42 Musaku, Brandon        18 Crimson Aquatics  1:00.96             
 43 Madzy, Joshua D        19 Club Mountaineer  1:00.97             
 44 Hart, Zeb E            19 Cleveland Swim I  1:01.02             
 45 Campbell, Samuel A     15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:01.04             
 46 Liu, Bryan             17 Clifton Park-Hal  1:01.07             
 47 Leighninger, Ian F     17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:01.08             
 48 Januario, Jack F       16 Executive Swim C  1:01.11             
 49 Bell, Brandon S        16 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:01.12             
 50 Labich, Noah J         17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:01.13             
 51 Chimes, Eric C         18 Cleveland Swim I  1:01.17             
 52 Thomas, Alec J         19 Peninsula Wave R  1:01.23             
 53 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ia  17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:01.32             
 53 Staubi, Kyle A         18 Northern Dutches  1:01.32             
 55 Bennici, Charles R     17 Monocacy Aquatic  1:01.40             
 56 Lilley, Jack A         17 South Jersey Aqu  1:01.46             
 57 Stump, Zachary M       15 Dublin Community  1:01.50             
 58 Maldari, Caleb D       14 Gator Swim Club-  1:01.63             
 59 Dressler, Michael D    18 Monocacy Aquatic  1:01.66             
 60 Huang, Joshua          17 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:01.76             
 61 Nesbitt, Blake D       17 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:01.92             
 62 Rocca, Sean M          18 Tidewater Aquati  1:01.94             
 63 Clough, Andrew J       16 Star Swimming-NI  1:01.96             
 64 Ludlow, Benjamin L     18 Mercury Swimming  1:02.18             
 65 Coleman, Nathan J      15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:02.28             
 66 Bushnell, Christopher  18 Syracuse Charger  1:02.46             
 67 West, Miles W          18 SwimRVA-VA        1:02.92             
 68 Armbruster, Andrew J   16 North Penn Aquat  1:03.00             
 69 Wowk, William J        17 Mason Manta Rays  1:03.18             
 70 Crane, Kevin J         17 Empire Swimming-  1:03.36             
 71 Cannon, Ellis G        20 Team Pittsburgh-  1:03.46             
 72 Clough, Michael J      19 Star Swimming-NI  1:03.61             
 73 Guilinger, John P      17 Mount Lebanon Aq  1:03.62             
 74 Harding, Brian D       19 Clifton Park-Hal  1:03.77             
 75 Lutter, Thomas W       18 Lower Moreland S  1:04.41             
 76 Gluck, Kyle D          17 Cleveland Swim I  1:04.58             
 77 Younger, Cole C        17 Coast Guard Blue  1:05.00             
 78 Matteson, Owen K       16 Star Swimming-NI  1:05.87             
 79 Murtha, Micah J        15 Lake Shore Swim-  1:09.27             
 -- Venci, Charles P       17 Solo Aquatics-NE     DFS