SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Panitz, Josephine H    17 Empire Swimming-  1:12.43    1:12.95  
  2 Robb, Jamyson G        17 Canton City Scho  1:11.39    1:13.48  
  3 Elliott, Dakota L      19 Team Pittsburgh-  1:12.13    1:13.49  
  4 Milio, Theresa A       17 Nys Aquatics, In  1:13.03    1:13.78  
  5 Dorish, Madeline E     17 Racer X Aquatics  1:13.31    1:13.87  
  6 Craig, Catherine K     18 Horseheads Thras  1:14.81    1:14.35  
  7 Nagle, Mia A           15 Firestone Akron-  1:15.60    1:14.37  
  8 Gambardella, Angela J  17 SoCo Aquatic Clu  1:13.64    1:14.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stark, Maryclaire      17 Peninsula Wave R  1:13.59    1:14.78  
  9 Hu, Ashley S           17 Empire Swimming-  1:14.89    1:14.78  
 11 Cappabianca, Giovanna  18 Hudson Explorer-  1:13.63    1:14.87  
 12 Schoenlein, Megan E    13 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.94Y   1:14.91  
 13 Li, Jessey Y           15 Mason Manta Rays  1:13.71    1:15.03  
 14 Deangelis, Ava I       16 Kingfish Swimmin  1:14.20    1:15.04  
 15 Baker, Leah H          18 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:13.18    1:15.18  
 16 Liu, Stephanie M       16 Westchester Aqua  1:14.95    1:15.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grau, Mckenzie N       17 Mason Manta Rays  1:14.13    1:15.36  
 18 Toncheva, Yulia        22 Unattached-LE     1:14.43    1:15.42  
 19 Reardon, Erin M        17 Upper Arlington-  1:14.83    1:15.58  
 20 Spencer, Paige E       15 Phoenix Swimming  1:12.38    1:15.66  
 21 Qi, Wandi              15 Unattached-NJ     1:15.68    1:15.71  
 22 Kuhn, Erin E           21 Duquesne Univeri  1:02.39Y   1:15.77  
 23 Brattoli, Ariana V     16 Empire Swimming-  1:05.43Y   1:15.82  
 24 Detwiler, Tatum E      18 Una Peaq-AM       1:15.64    1:15.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lewis, Maya M          16 Canton City Scho  1:14.04    1:15.91  
 26 Franks, Ava L          17 Empire Swimming-  1:12.97    1:15.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Humby, Jessica L       15 Star Swimming-NI  1:15.15    1:15.97  
 28 Dyer, Madeline H       17 Firestone Akron-  1:15.11    1:15.98  
 28 Draganosky, Taylor E   19 Univ Delaware Sw  1:14.16    1:15.98  
 30 McCarty, Sophia R      16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:15.29    1:16.04  
 31 Lochridge, Anne E      20 Firestone Akron-  1:03.47Y   1:16.07  
 32 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carl  18 Cougar Aquatic T  1:15.70    1:16.10  
 33 Lantin, Alexa T        19 Badger Swim Club  1:14.98    1:16.12  
 34 Howe, Alicia G         17 Upper Arlington-  1:15.67    1:16.21  
 34 Berzanski, Ava L       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.85Y   1:16.21  
 36 Lamoureux, Brooke M    18 Tide Swimming-VA  1:14.92    1:16.23  
 36 Salmon, Jessica M      18 Clifton Park-Hal  1:05.67Y   1:16.23  
 38 Derby, Ella M          15 Kingfish Swimmin  1:05.91Y   1:16.29  
 39 Wenger, Abigail K      18 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:05.93Y   1:16.30  
 40 Wu, Dora M             17 The Fish-PV       1:15.12    1:16.37  
 41 Wharton, Allyson M     20 Firestone Akron-  1:03.57Y   1:16.39  
 42 Redman, Emma L         13 The Fish-PV       1:05.86Y   1:16.40  
 43 Gardner, Heather       18 Mount Pleasant A  1:02.77Y   1:16.43  
 44 Routzahn, Sophia M     15 Frederick Area S  1:03.40Y   1:16.44  
 45 Graham, Catherine M    16 Northern Dutches  1:04.18Y   1:16.47  
 46 Roemer, Samantha N     16 Una Vict-NI       1:15.62    1:16.66  
 47 Knoller, Maya Lily L   14 Morris County Sw  1:05.68Y   1:16.67  
 48 Lee, Megan C           15 Westchester Aqua  1:15.31    1:16.75  
 49 Sage, Britney L        17 Ohio State Swim-  1:15.98    1:16.79  
 50 Chen, Isabella R       17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:03.85Y   1:16.90  
 51 Menzer, Emma G         18 Delaware Swim Te  1:15.06    1:16.99  
 52 Denny, Britney L       15 Coast Guard Blue  1:18.31    1:17.02  
 53 Morrison, Michaela     21 Machine Aquatics  1:05.00Y   1:17.24  
 54 Long, Lauren E         16 Blue Wave Swim T  1:05.67Y   1:17.31  
 55 Xie, Cynthia J         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:14.51    1:17.36  
 56 Fritz, Madison L       16 North Penn Aquat  1:15.50    1:17.49  
 57 Aylmer, Lauren         17 Nys Aquatics, In  1:04.82Y   1:17.50  
 58 Pash, Jaclyn D         21 Firestone Akron-  1:04.31Y   1:17.56  
 59 Bucklew, Samantha L    16 Tide Swimming-VA  1:05.63Y   1:17.57  
 60 Sorbello, Sydney G     16 Delmar Dolfins-A  1:04.23Y   1:17.71  
 61 Barragate, Annabella   16 Blazing Barracud  1:05.61Y   1:18.10  
 62 Holmes, Abbey A        21 Fairland Aquatic  1:04.70Y   1:18.26  
 63 Benavides, Hannah L    16 Connecticut Aqua  1:05.13Y   1:18.36  
 63 Lillis, Erin K         18 Monocacy Aquatic  1:05.16Y   1:18.36  
 65 Walther, Pruitt        18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:05.56Y   1:18.70  
 66 Edge, Olivia N         16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:05.65Y   1:18.91  
 67 Berlin, Lindsay P      17 Lake Erie Silver  1:18.89    1:19.00  
 68 Frick, Olivia N        14 Calvert Aquatics  1:16.67    1:19.07  
 69 Voytek, Mara J         18 Cleveland Swim I  1:05.71Y   1:19.14  
 70 Abild, Sydney C        14 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:05.81Y   1:19.30  
 71 Sadovska, Olena        15 Cleveland Swim I  1:05.21Y   1:19.31  
 72 Walker, Grace E        17 Executive Swim C  1:19.09    1:19.33  
 73 Anchrum, Tiana A       16 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.49Y   1:19.60  
 74 Witkop, Kaitlin E      16 Executive Swim C  1:20.50    1:19.64  
 75 Striley, Paige V       15 Mason Manta Rays  1:15.40    1:19.77  
 76 Hughes, Rachel M       20 Marshall Aquatic  1:05.12Y   1:19.97  
 77 Larkin, Ava R          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:16.12    1:20.06  
 78 Keaton, Lindsey N      17 Ohio State Swim-  1:19.58    1:20.32  
 79 Hosking, Sarah O       16 Una Blue-MA       1:05.99Y   1:20.70  
 80 Panizzi, Natalia S     15 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:05.10Y   1:20.85  
 81 Stump, Jordan O        16 Firestone Akron-  1:05.47Y   1:21.11  
 82 Fuller, Abigail B      15 Atlantic Coast A  1:19.49    1:21.38  
 83 Renuart, Bryanna J     18 Firestone Akron-  1:15.13    1:21.69  
 84 Zachary, Kristina J    16 East Coast Aquat  1:05.86Y   1:22.31  
 85 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C    15 757 Swim-VA       1:20.95    1:22.65  
 86 Szuromi, Erin P        16 Pack Swim Team o  1:25.19    1:23.13  
 -- Nierhoff, Luisa        15 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:07.59Y       DFS