SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hellmer, Jasmine I     19 Nation's Capital  1:01.45    1:01.03  
  2 Tankard, Kyleigh A     15 Coast Guard Blue  1:02.86    1:02.23  
  3 Ward, Trinity M        18 Mount Lebanon Aq    54.44Y   1:02.40  
  4 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella   17 Penn Charter Aqu  1:03.03    1:02.48  
  5 Brust, Gabrielle L     17 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:03.02    1:02.73  
  6 Colborn, Georgia A     13 Delaware Swim Te  1:04.34    1:03.03  
  7 Marando, Margaret M    17 United Swim Asso  1:02.90    1:03.14  
  8 Aurnou-Rhees, Jordan   17 Ohio State Swim-  1:02.50    1:03.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shao, Sophie W         14 Fox Chapel Kille  1:03.04    1:03.21  
 10 Seward, Hannah M       16 Ridgefield Aquat  1:01.78    1:03.25  
 11 Chidley, Nell D        18 Connecticut Aqua  1:02.84    1:03.27  
 12 Riley, Leah M          17 Coast Guard Blue  1:03.72    1:03.68  
 13 Hart, Crile E          20 Cleveland Swim I  1:02.51    1:03.72  
 14 Cole, Meghan A         16 Monocacy Aquatic    55.10Y   1:03.84  
 15 Buerger, Victoria H    17 Allegheny North-  1:03.93    1:03.86  
 15 Fenska, Allison P      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:04.16    1:03.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnston, Sabrina K    15 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:04.05    1:03.96  
 18 Dewitt, Mackenzie D    16 Hudson Explorer-  1:03.52    1:04.05  
 18 Casolo, Samantha A     17 Monocacy Aquatic  1:03.51    1:04.05  
 20 Harrison, Tristan T    16 Coast Guard Blue  1:03.12    1:04.06  
 21 Schulman, Emma K       17 Executive Swim C  1:03.74    1:04.19  
 22 Kelly, Kylie S         18 Frederick Area S  1:04.50    1:04.26  
 23 White, Kathryn R       15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:03.72    1:04.30  
 24 Weaverling, Catherine  16 Delaware Swim Te    55.34Y   1:04.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Katayama, Klavdia M    17 Findlay Area Swi    56.34Y   1:04.33  
 26 Huddleston, Riley B    15 Upper Arlington-    56.47Y  J1:04.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wisniewski, Emily      17 Una Sjac-MA       1:04.56    1:04.34  
 28 Amuan, Malia T         15 Phoenix Swimming  1:04.45    1:04.42  
 29 Goldblatt, Allison J   20 Nation's Capital    55.19Y   1:04.45  
 30 Porterfield, Caroline  15 Upper Arlington-    56.50Y   1:04.46  
 30 Lachey, Ava M          15 Ohio State Swim-  1:02.92    1:04.46  
 32 Stanford, Catherine M  16 Long Beach Aquat  1:03.82    1:04.54  
 33 Macdonald, Jordan      16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  1:04.46    1:04.56  
 34 Panitz, Josephine H    17 Empire Swimming-    55.95Y   1:04.59  
 35 Marks, Madeline S      19 Una Bsc-OH        1:04.39    1:04.66  
 36 Musbach, Lauren M      17 Lake Erie Silver  1:03.53    1:04.76  
 37 Vargas, Mackenzie V    21 Firestone Akron-  1:04.33    1:04.77  
 38 McCoy, Rachel M        16 Monocacy Aquatic  1:04.59    1:04.84  
 39 Bitting, Kaitlyn B     16 Lancaster Aquati  1:03.95    1:04.91  
 40 Korbly, Isabella A     16 Patriot Swim Clu    56.64Y   1:04.94  
 41 Ringquist, Sophie G    13 Charter Oak Aqua    56.49Y   1:04.97  
 41 Sullivan, Emily A      18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:04.55    1:04.97  
 41 Klein, Mikayla         17 Empire Swimming-    57.02Y   1:04.97  
 44 Mallett, Margaret L    15 Lake Erie Silver  1:04.25    1:05.04  
 45 Zhang, Victoria        16 X-Cel Swimming-N    56.43Y   1:05.10  
 46 Martin, Allison M      16 The Fish-PV         56.88Y   1:05.19  
 47 Breiter, Carol-lena P  17 Phoenix Swimming    56.69Y   1:05.29  
 48 Blom, Brooke S         16 Unattached-WV       56.82Y   1:05.36  
 49 Cappabianca, Giovanna  18 Hudson Explorer-  1:04.67    1:05.37  
 50 Brown, Mia C           17 Ohio State Swim-    56.52Y   1:05.46  
 51 Gross, Ella M          16 Central Bucks Sw    57.35Y   1:05.51  
 52 Phelps, Anna E         14 Plymouth Whitema  1:04.35    1:05.52  
 53 Epes, Ella M           15 757 Swim-VA         56.96Y   1:05.55  
 54 Manning, Eliza K       21 Spider Swimming-    55.58Y   1:05.57  
 55 Frick, Madeline E      17 Calvert Aquatics    56.86Y   1:05.64  
 56 Leyden, Megan E        15 Phoenix Swimming  1:04.42    1:05.67  
 57 Kopal, Alexandra K     16 Tide Swimming-VA    56.66Y   1:05.78  
 58 Carmazzi, Brittney A   16 Pine Richland Aq  1:05.19    1:05.82  
 59 Hagberg, Samantha M    17 Charter Oak Aqua  1:04.72    1:05.85  
 60 Skapoulas, Anna M      17 Lakewood Rangers    56.35Y   1:06.04  
 61 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carl  18 Cougar Aquatic T    57.40Y   1:06.11  
 62 El Ghissassi, Ritaj    14 Vestal Area Swim  1:04.30    1:06.13  
 63 Witkop, Kaitlin E      16 Executive Swim C    57.41Y   1:06.14  
 63 Griffin, Carly E       17 Una Sjac-MA         57.05Y   1:06.14  
 65 Chokureva, Michaela I  14 Phoenix Swimming    57.26Y   1:06.16  
 65 Sun, Helen Y           17 Blazing Barracud  1:04.37    1:06.16  
 67 Godfrey, Kierstin L    17 Tide Swimming-VA  1:04.59    1:06.17  
 68 Garner, Hannah P       17 Coast Guard Blue    57.22Y   1:06.22  
 69 Lynch, Kathleen M      20 Team Pittsburgh-  1:06.92    1:06.24  
 70 Yablonski, Ava E       15 Metrowest YMCA S    57.39Y   1:06.40  
 71 Wenger, Grace K        17 Upper Valley Aqu  1:06.82    1:06.47  
 72 Matesa, Isabella A     17 Mason Manta Rays    56.83Y   1:06.60  
 73 Tighe, Olivia L        18 Coastal Maine Aq  1:04.66    1:06.62  
 74 Pryne, Jessica L       17 Unattached-MR       56.27Y   1:06.65  
 75 Voytek, Mara J         18 Cleveland Swim I    56.88Y   1:06.66  
 76 Gillan, Sierra P       15 Nys Aquatics, In  1:07.23    1:06.73  
 77 Giordano, Ariana R     16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:06.45    1:06.78  
 78 Amar, Kate M           18 Empire Swimming-  1:04.10    1:06.79  
 79 Karp, Sienna A         14 All Star Aquatic    57.38Y   1:07.00  
 80 Borowski, Ava M        15 Nys Aquatics, In  1:07.77    1:07.04  
 81 Vasquez, Emily         17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:07.04    1:07.05  
 82 Knepper, Sophie N      16 Tide Swimming-VA  1:06.21    1:07.07  
 83 Cudney, Jillian J      17 Patriot Swim Tea  1:07.62    1:07.09  
 84 Cavalier, Caroline L   16 Solo Aquatics-NE    57.46Y   1:07.15  
 85 Baker, Anna            17 Mason Manta Rays    56.27Y   1:07.21  
 86 Elms, Gaige L          19 Empire Swimming-  1:07.53    1:07.23  
 87 Wirtanen, Ava R        15 Gator Swim Club-    56.83Y   1:07.31  
 88 Walther, Pruitt        18 Dayton Raiders-O    55.71Y   1:07.33  
 89 Maholic, Megan E       15 Peninsula Wave R  1:07.36    1:07.34  
 90 Ritz, Erin             17 Una Pack-NI         55.95Y   1:07.44  
 90 Stewart, Olivia N      17 Gator Swim Club-    57.16Y   1:07.44  
 90 Moon, Zoe S            17 Badger Swim Club  1:05.30    1:07.44  
 93 McKee, Marin C         14 Tide Swimming-VA  1:07.11    1:07.46  
 94 Steckiel, Emma J       17 Lancaster Aquati    57.30Y   1:07.54  
 94 Panaroni, Emma L       16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  1:08.81    1:07.54  
 96 Roesch, Raquelle S     17 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:06.53    1:07.71  
 97 Donnelly, Megan H      18 Islanders Aquati    57.19Y   1:07.72  
 98 Jones, Graeleigh E     16 Phoenix Swimming    57.39Y   1:07.77  
 99 Kadlecik, Grace K      16 Swim Ithaca-NI    1:11.32    1:07.86  
100 Griffith, Abbie M      16 Lake Erie Silver  1:07.22    1:07.91  
101 Susec, Abigail D       16 Mason Manta Rays  1:08.06    1:07.95  
102 Pisano, Olivia C       15 Hudson Explorer-  1:07.85    1:08.13  
103 Alexander, Sinceraty   16 Bgc-N. Westchest    57.03Y   1:08.19  
104 Novak, Megan E         16 Delmar Dolfins-A  1:12.66    1:08.26  
105 Beatty, Abigail M      17 Moon Aqua Club-A    57.01Y   1:08.33  
106 Figueroa, Marcella M   15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:06.14    1:08.72  
107 Brown, Keyla M         18 All Star Aquatic  1:09.68    1:08.73  
107 Chen, Isabella R       17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:07.63    1:08.73  
109 Trettel, Baily R       16 Racer X Aquatics  1:08.67    1:08.76  
110 Snyder, Savanah M      17 Lancaster Aquati  1:09.76    1:08.81  
111 Anchrum, Tiana A       16 Mason Manta Rays  1:07.96    1:08.96  
112 Ross, Leia             18 Fox Chapel Kille  1:10.56    1:09.13  
113 Hannan, Madeline A     18 Hudson Explorer-    57.38Y   1:09.29  
114 Fuller, Abigail B      15 Atlantic Coast A  1:09.64    1:09.55  
115 Rogers, Molly A        15 Firestone Akron-  1:09.02    1:09.80  
116 Striley, Paige V       15 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.67    1:10.01  
117 Patterson, Innocende   16 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:09.05    1:10.64  
118 Corby, Emma M          20 Pack Swim Team o  1:13.49    1:10.71  
119 Sands, Wynter C        17 Solo Aquatics-NE  1:10.09    1:11.13  
120 Keaton, Lindsey N      17 Ohio State Swim-    57.18Y   1:11.67  
121 Kelly, Madison M       17 Lake Shore Swim-  1:10.27    1:14.73  
 -- Glosson, Grace M       17 Mason Manta Rays    55.40Y        DQ  
 -- Geringer, Maya E       17 United Swim Asso    57.48Y       DFS  
 -- Hayburn, Annie C       21 Annapolis Swim C    55.19Y        NS