SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 15  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sullivan, Abigail D    17 Solo Aquatics-NE  2:17.72    2:16.68  
  2 Hellmer, Jasmine I     19 Nation's Capital  2:16.06    2:16.88  
  3 Marks, Madeline S      19 Una Bsc-OH        2:17.76    2:17.10  
  4 Phelps, Anna E         14 Plymouth Whitema  2:16.52    2:17.66  
  5 Vargas, Mackenzie V    21 Firestone Akron-  2:14.72    2:17.94  
  6 Bonezzi, Jessica A     21 Firestone Akron-  2:15.63    2:19.20  
  7 White, Kathryn R       15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:17.66    2:19.30  
  8 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia  17 Lake Erie Silver  2:20.56    2:19.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tankard, Kyleigh A     15 Coast Guard Blue  2:18.75    2:19.88  
 10 Chidley, Nell D        18 Connecticut Aqua  2:18.02    2:20.05  
 11 Paoletti, Isabella N   17 Delaware Swim Te  2:18.64    2:20.85  
 12 Musbach, Lauren M      17 Lake Erie Silver  2:19.49    2:21.58  
 13 Gaffney, Laura M       16 Coast Guard Blue  2:04.91Y   2:21.91  
 14 Reilly, Alyssa C       16 Coast Guard Blue  2:20.78    2:21.92  
 15 Marando, Margaret M    17 United Swim Asso  2:19.75    2:22.35  
 16 Amar, Kate M           18 Empire Swimming-  2:18.89    2:22.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella   17 Penn Charter Aqu  2:03.47Y   2:22.60  
 18 Marstellar, Isabel A   15 Coast Guard Blue  2:05.19Y   2:23.00  
 19 Casolo, Samantha A     17 Monocacy Aquatic  2:21.87    2:23.20  
 20 Macdonald, Jordan      16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:24.59    2:23.28  
 21 Martin, Allison M      16 The Fish-PV       2:21.50    2:23.39  
 22 Kelly, Kylie S         18 Frederick Area S  2:05.10Y   2:23.70  
 23 Giordano, Ariana R     16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:21.48    2:23.86  
 24 Carmazzi, Brittney A   16 Pine Richland Aq  2:04.48Y   2:23.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bitting, Kaitlyn B     16 Lancaster Aquati  2:05.01Y   2:24.43  
 26 Shao, Sophie W         14 Fox Chapel Kille  2:01.45Y   2:25.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Breiter, Carol-lena P  17 Phoenix Swimming  2:19.92    2:25.30  
 28 Erwin, Catherine E     20 Univ Delaware Sw  2:04.28Y   2:25.32  
 29 Denny, Britney L       15 Coast Guard Blue  2:25.69    2:25.44  
 30 Hagberg, Samantha M    17 Charter Oak Aqua  2:05.23Y   2:25.61  
 31 McCoy, Rachel M        16 Monocacy Aquatic  2:03.93Y   2:25.76  
 32 Insana, Anna P         16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:24.91    2:26.01  
 33 Blom, Brooke S         16 Unattached-WV     2:30.56    2:26.10  
 34 Rodriguez, Sydney M    15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:20.14    2:26.50  
 35 Colborn, Georgia A     13 Delaware Swim Te  2:05.13Y   2:27.04  
 36 Riley, Leah M          17 Coast Guard Blue  2:28.61    2:28.23  
 37 Ringquist, Sophie G    13 Charter Oak Aqua  2:04.20Y   2:28.76  
 38 Schulman, Emma K       17 Executive Swim C  2:22.07    2:28.85  
 39 Weaverling, Catherine  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:03.74Y   2:29.07  
 40 Stokes, Zoe E          17 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:23.04    2:30.15  
 41 Donnelly, Megan H      18 Islanders Aquati  2:24.43    2:30.94  
 42 Kopal, Alexandra K     16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:05.07Y   2:31.17  
 43 Cole, Meghan A         16 Monocacy Aquatic  2:04.03Y   2:31.21  
 44 El Ghissassi, Ritaj    14 Vestal Area Swim  2:31.76    2:31.37  
 45 Baker, Anna            17 Mason Manta Rays  2:04.77Y   2:31.64  
 46 Stewart, Olivia N      17 Gator Swim Club-  2:27.98    2:33.63  
 47 Stump, Jordan O        16 Firestone Akron-  2:34.01    2:33.88  
 -- Glosson, Grace M       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:04.26Y       DFS