SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lawless, Alec C        19 Unattached-MA       24.17      23.64  
  2 Senior, Kymani E       20 Empire Swimming-    20.00Y     23.85  
  3 Fenton, Andrew W       18 Una Life-NJ         24.16      23.86  
  4 Voss, Avery G          16 Upper Arlington-    24.63      23.91  
  5 Neaveill, Samuel N     21 Club Mountaineer    23.90      23.93  
  6 Cannon, Ellis G        20 Team Pittsburgh-    23.60      24.03  
  7 Cook, Daniel J         21 Navy Swimming-MD    24.09      24.13  
  7 Gustafson, Max J       20 Shaker Sharks-LE    24.07      24.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salig, Matthew C       27 Mercersburg Acad    24.46      24.14  
 10 Scott, Maxwell P       19 United Swim Asso    24.35      24.15  
 11 O'Shea, Christopher M  20 Club Mountaineer    24.28      24.17  
 11 Johnson, Jay W         18 Hudson Explorer-    23.54      24.17  
 13 Romstadt, Mason A      19 Canton City Scho    23.68      24.20  
 14 D'Alessandro, Gianmic  21 Blue Wave Swim T    24.64      24.36  
 14 Fadel, Matthew J       19 Unattached-MD       24.12      24.36  
 16 McCaffrey, Kevin A     21 Cle Swimming-LE     23.96      24.38  
 16 Kinney, Ted J          18 Unattached-LE       24.69      24.38  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Scannell, Thacher H    19 YMCA Of Greenwic    24.00      24.43  
 19 Do, Aiken T            15 The Fish-PV         23.89      24.46  
 20 Brunsky, Matthew C     17 Dayton Raiders-O    24.32      24.47  
 21 Krusinski, Mark D      21 Cleveland Swim I    24.97      24.49  
 22 Tulenko, Ethan J       17 Racer X Aquatics    24.32      24.53  
 23 Minassian, Nareg       15 Crimson Aquatics    21.29Y     24.54  
 23 Poletta, Dominic L     20 Canton City Scho    24.44      24.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McGoey, Matthew R      21 Bison Aquatics C    23.90      24.55  
 26 Marcolina, John W      18 Connecticut Aqua    24.49     J24.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morris, Aiden K        17 Lake Shore Swim-    24.82      24.57  
 28 Kincheloe, Michael G   19 Gael Aquatic Clu    24.29      24.60  
 29 Cushman, Timothy P     18 Empire Swimming-    24.38      24.62  
 29 Roberts, Zane C        16 Old Dominion Aqu    24.46      24.62  
 31 Verstandig, Kyle J     20 Clifton Park-Hal    24.88      24.63  
 31 McBeth, Conner A       16 Moon Aqua Club-A    24.64      24.63  
 33 Lofstrom, Conner D     16 Gator Swim Club-    24.68      24.66  
 34 Riva, Jake T           17 North Jersey Bar    24.58      24.69  
 35 Gozdan, Michael G      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    24.70      24.70  
 36 Sheldon, Connor J      16 Connecticut Aqua    24.45      24.79  
 37 Morales, Evan M        15 Unattached-MR       25.07      24.81  
 37 Fischer, Quinn F       21 Peninsula Wave R    24.52      24.81  
 39 McLaughlin, Owen W     17 Southern Maine A    24.60      24.83  
 39 Denman-Grimm, Benjami  15 Unattached-PV       24.58      24.83  
 39 Katai, Pierce C        17 Dayton Raiders-O    24.77      24.83  
 39 Liu, Bryan             17 Clifton Park-Hal    21.10Y     24.83  
 43 Beebe, Grant B         16 West/Nantucket S    25.83      24.86  
 43 Gaver, Natanas T       16 Greater Columbus    24.53      24.86  
 45 West, Miles W          18 SwimRVA-VA          24.75      24.96  
 46 Borisov, Anatole A     18 Allegheny North-    24.75      24.97  
 47 Ryan, Spencer C        18 Tide Swimming-VA    25.00      24.98  
 48 Smith, Ian M           17 United Swim Asso    21.38Y     24.99  
 48 Thomas, Alec J         19 Peninsula Wave R    24.74      24.99  
 50 Gluck, Kyle D          17 Cleveland Swim I    24.44      25.03  
 50 Bryant, William J      18 Ridgefield Aquat    24.88      25.03  
 52 Bankowski, Adrian S    17 Bluefish Swim Cl    24.93      25.04  
 53 Cusano, Tyler A        19 SoCo Aquatic Clu    24.60      25.09  
 54 Allen, Andrew G        19 Executive Swim C    21.13Y     25.10  
 55 Carlos, Nathanial J    17 Mexico Tiger Sha    21.19Y     25.11  
 56 Gooding, Grant D       14 Upper Arlington-    24.64      25.12  
 56 Spear, Scott A         16 Solo Aquatics-NE    24.76      25.12  
 58 Murtha, Micah J        15 Lake Shore Swim-    24.71      25.14  
 59 Damelio, Michael F     16 Webster Swim Ass    21.34Y     25.17  
 59 Grahor, Alexander J    17 Allegheny North-    24.55      25.17  
 61 Brazer, Jack B         17 Executive Swim C    24.65      25.19  
 62 Meyer, Jacob C         17 Upper Arlington-    25.65      25.23  
 63 Osborn, Braden D       16 Mason Manta Rays    24.45      25.24  
 64 Chen, Matthew          16 Princeton Tiger-    24.79      25.26  
 65 Galecki, Joshua A      17 Allegheny North-    24.84      25.27  
 66 Bogniard, Joshua D     16 North Hills Aqua    26.26      25.40  
 67 Lamoureux, Gavin L     16 Tide Swimming-VA    24.63      25.47  
 68 Laporte, Leo F         20 SoCo Aquatic Clu    21.03Y     25.52  
 69 Cimera, Alexander J    15 Hudson Explorer-    24.78      25.53  
 70 Keane, Spencer I       18 Ohio State Swim-    25.61      25.56  
 71 Scheib, Drew K         17 Hampton Dolphins    26.26      25.60  
 72 Bearor, Theodore J     17 Clifton Park-Hal    24.72      25.64  
 73 Isayiw, Luke O         18 Merritt Athletic    25.72      25.65  
 74 Spekis, Robert E       18 Belle Vernon Swi    26.12      25.66  
 74 Bachman, Maxwell F     16 North Penn Aquat    25.43      25.66  
 76 Hart, Zeb E            19 Cleveland Swim I    21.05Y     25.72  
 77 Tingley, Aaron R       17 The Fish-PV         25.59      25.74  
 77 Kosanovich, Branko A   17 Allegheny North-    20.98Y     25.74  
 79 Jin, Yubo              16 Phoenix Swimming    26.58      25.96  
 80 Staubi, Kyle A         18 Northern Dutches    26.83      25.99  
 81 Park, Tate J           16 Penn Charter Aqu    25.53      26.45  
 -- Ma, Jonathan Y         18 Empire Swimming-    21.18Y        DQ  
 -- Ringquist, Jackson S   18 Charter Oak Aqua    25.28        DFS  
 -- Venit, John            21 Patuxent Aquatic    25.92        DFS  
 -- Mlodzienski, Nicholas  18 Radnor Aquatic C    24.78        DFS