SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 19  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Craig, Catherine K     18 Horseheads Thras  2:40.20    2:40.14  
  2 Hu, Ashley S           17 Empire Swimming-  2:42.24    2:40.51  
  3 Cappabianca, Giovanna  18 Hudson Explorer-  2:35.30    2:40.66  
  4 Gambardella, Angela J  17 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:40.54    2:40.69  
  5 Denny, Britney L       15 Coast Guard Blue  2:42.03    2:40.93  
  6 Elliott, Dakota L      19 Team Pittsburgh-  2:39.83    2:41.80  
  7 Milio, Theresa A       17 Nys Aquatics, In  2:42.10    2:42.28  
  8 Gaguzis, Peri S        14 Fox Chapel Kille  2:20.96Y   2:42.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Panitz, Josephine H    17 Empire Swimming-  2:41.74    2:42.81  
 10 Draganosky, Taylor E   19 Univ Delaware Sw  2:39.80    2:43.10  
 11 Pash, Jaclyn D         21 Firestone Akron-  2:41.64    2:43.51  
 12 Robb, Jamyson G        17 Canton City Scho  2:36.97    2:43.69  
 12 Qi, Wandi              15 Unattached-NJ     2:48.41    2:43.69  
 14 Lochridge, Anne E      20 Firestone Akron-  2:17.24Y   2:43.74  
 15 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia  17 Lake Erie Silver  2:45.32    2:44.28  
 16 Detwiler, Tatum E      18 Una Peaq-AM       2:21.84Y   2:44.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wharton, Allyson M     20 Firestone Akron-  2:40.29    2:44.62  
 18 Nagle, Mia A           15 Firestone Akron-  2:42.58    2:44.67  
 19 Sargent, Savannah R    18 Islanders Aquati  2:21.79Y   2:44.81  
 20 Wu, Dora M             17 The Fish-PV       2:20.01Y   2:45.22  
 21 Clark, Brooke-lynn F   15 Coast Guard Blue  2:42.51    2:45.41  
 22 Derby, Ella M          15 Kingfish Swimmin  2:48.02    2:45.45  
 23 Lee, Megan C           15 Westchester Aqua  2:42.44    2:45.81  
 24 Chen, Isabella R       17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:20.98Y   2:45.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Frick, Olivia N        14 Calvert Aquatics  2:42.95    2:45.99  
 26 Menzer, Emma G         18 Delaware Swim Te  2:41.83    2:46.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ellington, Ann C       15 Coast Guard Blue  2:43.98    2:46.13  
 28 McCarty, Sophia R      16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:22.07Y   2:46.26  
 29 Grau, Mckenzie N       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:42.38    2:46.27  
 30 Xie, Cynthia J         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:42.73    2:46.65  
 31 Liu, Stephanie M       16 Westchester Aqua  2:42.37    2:46.83  
 32 Stark, Maryclaire      17 Peninsula Wave R  2:21.63Y   2:46.85  
 33 Humby, Jessica L       15 Star Swimming-NI  2:44.88    2:46.87  
 34 Salmon, Jessica M      18 Clifton Park-Hal  2:57.59    2:46.90  
 35 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carl  18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:43.09    2:47.28  
 36 Sunderhauf, Skylar L   16 The Fish-PV       2:45.60    2:47.34  
 37 Spencer, Paige E       15 Phoenix Swimming  2:39.59    2:47.43  
 38 Berzanski, Ava L       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:46.02    2:47.46  
 39 Schoenlein, Megan E    13 Mason Manta Rays  2:49.17    2:47.56  
 40 Franks, Ava L          17 Empire Swimming-  2:37.86    2:47.79  
 41 Brattoli, Ariana V     16 Empire Swimming-  2:46.14    2:47.82  
 42 Sage, Britney L        17 Ohio State Swim-  2:48.52    2:47.91  
 43 Hargraves, Hannah R    17 Monocacy Aquatic  2:49.81    2:48.02  
 44 Long, Lauren E         16 Blue Wave Swim T  2:46.61    2:48.03  
 45 Redman, Emma L         13 The Fish-PV       2:21.90Y   2:48.30  
 46 Benavides, Hannah L    16 Connecticut Aqua  2:22.31Y   2:48.38  
 47 Baker, Leah H          18 Moon Aqua Club-A  2:42.96    2:48.51  
 48 Lillis, Erin K         18 Monocacy Aquatic  2:21.77Y   2:48.54  
 49 Deangelis, Ava I       16 Kingfish Swimmin  2:42.86    2:48.55  
 50 Routzahn, Sophia M     15 Frederick Area S  2:20.87Y   2:48.62  
 51 Howe, Alicia G         17 Upper Arlington-  2:48.52    2:48.84  
 52 Fritz, Madison L       16 North Penn Aquat  2:46.47    2:49.45  
 53 Quel, Yana E           17 Phoenix Swimming  2:47.73    2:49.64  
 54 Toncheva, Yulia        22 Unattached-LE     2:43.90    2:49.79  
 55 Bucklew, Samantha L    16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:47.41    2:49.87  
 56 Hosking, Sarah O       16 Una Blue-MA       2:57.35    2:50.10  
 57 Barragate, Annabella   16 Blazing Barracud  2:50.91    2:50.20  
 58 Hughes, Rachel M       20 Marshall Aquatic  2:50.04    2:50.67  
 59 Lamoureux, Brooke M    18 Tide Swimming-VA  2:20.71Y   2:50.88  
 60 Kuhn, Erin E           21 Duquesne Univeri  2:16.19Y   2:50.98  
 61 Edge, Olivia N         16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:20.31Y   2:50.99  
 62 Sadovska, Olena        15 Cleveland Swim I  2:51.47    2:51.01  
 63 Larkin, Ava R          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:43.53    2:51.30  
 64 Li, Jessey Y           15 Mason Manta Rays  2:22.45Y   2:51.50  
 65 Zachary, Kristina J    16 East Coast Aquat  2:51.32    2:51.71  
 66 Graham, Catherine M    16 Northern Dutches  2:22.05Y   2:52.35  
 67 Lewis, Maya M          16 Canton City Scho  2:47.66    2:53.33  
 68 Shao, Sophie W         14 Fox Chapel Kille  2:19.32Y   2:53.69  
 69 Jones, Graeleigh E     16 Phoenix Swimming  2:50.29    2:55.76  
 70 Abild, Sydney C        14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:48.64    2:56.73  
 71 Witkop, Kaitlin E      16 Executive Swim C  2:56.19    2:57.04  
 72 Knoller, Maya Lily L   14 Morris County Sw  2:54.40    2:58.91