SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 28  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lynch, Kathleen M      20 Team Pittsburgh-  2:19.20    2:18.41  
  2 Clements, Emily E      17 Phoenix Swimming  2:16.20    2:18.47  
  3 Aylmer, Lauren         17 Nys Aquatics, In  2:18.00    2:18.85  
  4 Buerger, Victoria H    17 Allegheny North-  2:17.30    2:19.59  
  5 Charlat, Jenna C       15 Phoenix Swimming  2:20.80    2:20.26  
  6 Muldoon, Devon P       16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:22.24    2:20.46  
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H      16 Empire Swimming-  2:20.81    2:20.50  
  8 Travis, Brooke S       19 Nation's Capital  2:16.33    2:20.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Debaecke, Sydney E     15 Delaware Swim Te  2:18.38    2:21.62  
 10 Rodriguez, Sydney M    15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:20.36    2:21.95  
 11 Griffin, Zoey O        13 Clarence Swim Cl  2:23.34    2:22.25  
 12 Scholer, Haley N       16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:21.53    2:22.31  
 12 Novinskiy, Victoria S  15 Executive Swim C  2:20.93    2:22.31  
 14 Weaverling, Catherine  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:20.07    2:22.45  
 15 Pisano, Olivia C       15 Hudson Explorer-  2:21.18    2:22.51  
 16 Korbly, Isabella A     16 Patriot Swim Clu  2:18.29    2:22.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Verkleeren, Sophia A   16 Horseheads Thras  2:02.22Y   2:22.71  
 18 Waggoner, Madeline M   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:19.61    2:22.77  
 19 Duncan, Abigail J      17 Mount Lebanon Aq  2:25.80    2:22.97  
 20 Frick, Madeline E      17 Calvert Aquatics  2:22.99    2:23.09  
 21 Sorbello, Sydney G     16 Delmar Dolfins-A  2:23.75    2:23.13  
 22 Wang, Emily            14 Morris County Sw  2:04.17Y   2:23.32  
 23 Leen, Alana J          13 Charles River Aq  2:23.44    2:23.42  
 24 Wetzel, Lauren E       16 Monocacy Aquatic  2:04.01Y   2:23.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vasquez, Emily         17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:22.92    2:23.67  
 26 Elms, Gaige L          19 Empire Swimming-  2:21.61    2:24.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hart, Crile E          20 Cleveland Swim I  2:19.90    2:24.13  
 28 Thomas, Elizabeth C    15 Fox Chapel Kille  2:24.85    2:24.40  
 29 Sullivan, Abigail D    17 Solo Aquatics-NE  2:02.95Y   2:24.42  
 30 Trolle, Camilla O      16 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:03.49Y   2:24.54  
 31 Pryne, Jessica L       17 Unattached-MR     2:20.83    2:24.55  
 32 Mendonca, Kayla M      16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:20.53    2:24.70  
 33 Hagberg, Madison E     15 Charter Oak Aqua  2:19.05    2:24.95  
 34 Cassily, Sophie E      16 Phoenix Swimming  2:23.51    2:25.03  
 35 Karp, Sienna A         14 All Star Aquatic  2:21.91    2:25.25  
 36 Lee, Susie             13 Scarlet Aquatics  2:03.96Y   2:25.34  
 37 Reber, Lucy P          15 Hudson Explorer-  2:21.07    2:25.47  
 38 Maholic, Megan E       15 Peninsula Wave R  2:23.97    2:25.54  
 39 Ren, Ginger            17 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.80Y   2:25.62  
 40 Bugel, Talia M         14 Racer X Aquatics  2:20.18    2:25.73  
 41 Earley, Cristin M      16 Hopkins Mariner-  2:02.19Y   2:26.15  
 42 Marstellar, Isabel A   15 Coast Guard Blue  2:24.76    2:26.17  
 43 Watts, Courtney M      13 The Fish-PV       2:27.66    2:26.33  
 44 Taylor, Hayley S       16 Monocacy Aquatic  2:01.62Y   2:26.44  
 45 Moon, Zoe S            17 Badger Swim Club  2:22.82    2:26.59  
 46 Dong, Yunfan           18 Clifton Park-Hal  2:02.64Y   2:26.79  
 47 Swearingen, Macey L    16 Ohio State Swim-  2:02.95Y   2:26.89  
 48 Murphy, Janine A       15 Canton City Scho  2:23.86    2:27.28  
 49 Hamblett, Ava S        15 Hopkins Mariner-  2:26.02    2:27.37  
 50 Panaroni, Emma L       16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:28.63    2:27.56  
 51 Naccarella, Maria E    17 Webster Swim Ass  2:29.18    2:27.63  
 52 Bendokas, Tessa        14 New Jersey Race-  2:27.28    2:28.10  
 53 Knepper, Sophie N      16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:26.55    2:28.75  
 54 Borowski, Ava M        15 Nys Aquatics, In  2:04.95Y   2:29.06  
 55 Hunter, Esme C         17 Westport/Weston-  2:22.00    2:29.09  
 56 Rademacher, Anne W     17 Phoenix Swimming  2:04.96Y   2:29.27  
 57 Klein, Mikayla         17 Empire Swimming-  2:27.12    2:29.28  
 58 Trettel, Baily R       16 Racer X Aquatics  2:29.77    2:29.31  
 59 Mahoney, Caroline E    17 Coastal Maine Aq  2:01.20Y   2:29.34  
 60 Bunstine, Riley L      16 Pau Hana Swim Te  2:27.48    2:29.57  
 61 Crowley, Tahlia A      15 Aquabears-CT      2:04.45Y   2:29.68  
 62 Holmes, Caroline O     17 Pau Hana Swim Te  2:29.62    2:29.81  
 63 Vanbourgondien, Kathe  17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:27.29    2:29.84  
 64 Keating, Bronwyn T     19 Old Dominion Aqu  2:04.82Y   2:29.88  
 65 Noll, Emily R          15 All Star Aquatic  2:24.92    2:29.98  
 66 Yablonski, Ava E       15 Metrowest YMCA S  2:03.73Y   2:30.31  
 67 Moeykens, Riley S      16 Kingfish Swimmin  2:04.44Y   2:30.39  
 68 Routh, Hannah R        15 Ohio State Swim-  2:03.14Y   2:30.58  
 69 Cooper, Kelsey M       15 United Swim Asso  2:22.34    2:31.23  
 70 Harrison, Tristan T    16 Coast Guard Blue  2:01.80Y   2:32.28  
 71 Adams, Grace C         16 Unattached-MR     2:03.99Y   2:32.36  
 72 Szuromi, Erin P        16 Pack Swim Team o  2:10.14Y   2:32.65  
 73 Rogers, Molly A        15 Firestone Akron-  2:30.37    2:33.28  
 74 Sands, Wynter C        17 Solo Aquatics-NE  2:31.29    2:33.97  
 75 Glosson, Grace M       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.23Y   2:34.46  
 76 Walther, Pruitt        18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:02.95Y   2:35.81  
 77 Best, Jordan E         15 Monocacy Aquatic  2:04.90Y   2:35.99  
 78 Patterson, Innocende   16 Moon Aqua Club-A  2:32.72    2:38.11  
 79 Baker, Anna            17 Mason Manta Rays  2:39.10    2:38.96  
 -- Gable, Isabella G      19 Dayton Raiders-O  2:22.17        DFS