SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Elliott, Dakota L      19 Team Pittsburgh-  2:20.49    2:20.56  
  2 Paoletti, Isabella N   17 Delaware Swim Te  2:22.54    2:21.08  
  3 Manning, Eliza K       21 Spider Swimming-  2:22.00    2:21.66  
  4 Brinton, Emma E        20 Duquesne Univeri  2:19.97    2:21.67  
  5 Buerger, Victoria H    17 Allegheny North-  2:20.26    2:22.91  
  6 Menzer, Emma G         18 Delaware Swim Te  2:21.44    2:22.93  
  7 Cappabianca, Giovanna  18 Hudson Explorer-  2:21.10    2:23.14  
  8 Pryne, Jessica L       17 Unattached-MR     2:21.76    2:23.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wisniewski, Emily      17 Una Sjac-MA       2:26.06    2:23.72  
 10 Panitz, Josephine H    17 Empire Swimming-  2:23.80    2:23.73  
 11 Wang, Emily            14 Morris County Sw  2:25.63    2:24.46  
 12 Pash, Jaclyn D         21 Firestone Akron-  2:24.03    2:24.96  
 13 Franks, Ava L          17 Empire Swimming-  2:21.57    2:25.06  
 14 Milio, Theresa A       17 Nys Aquatics, In  2:24.31    2:25.24  
 15 Amuan, Malia T         15 Phoenix Swimming  2:23.38    2:25.40  
 15 Muldoon, Devon P       16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:25.56    2:25.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aurnou-Rhees, Jordan   17 Ohio State Swim-  2:22.74    2:25.49  
 18 Gaffney, Laura M       16 Coast Guard Blue  2:06.09Y   2:25.52  
 19 Johnston, Sabrina K    15 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:07.38Y   2:25.80  
 20 Aylmer, Lauren         17 Nys Aquatics, In  2:24.82    2:25.82  
 21 Cole, Meghan A         16 Monocacy Aquatic  2:04.58Y   2:25.90  
 22 Brust, Gabrielle L     17 Pau Hana Swim Te  2:25.72    2:26.01  
 23 Craig, Catherine K     18 Horseheads Thras  2:07.74Y   2:26.13  
 24 Kahn, Shelby C         16 Unattached-MA     2:04.79Y   2:26.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Voytek, Mara J         18 Cleveland Swim I  2:06.87Y   2:26.54  
 26 Sullivan, Abigail D    17 Solo Aquatics-NE  2:06.46Y   2:26.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Megan C           15 Westchester Aqua  2:23.51    2:26.63  
 28 Martino, Alexis G      15 Phoenix Swimming  2:26.14    2:26.67  
 29 Berzanski, Ava L       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:25.26    2:26.69  
 30 Riley, Leah M          17 Coast Guard Blue  2:07.99Y   2:26.70  
 31 Amar, Kate M           18 Empire Swimming-  2:07.73Y   2:26.72  
 32 Gambardella, Angela J  17 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:05.74Y   2:26.82  
 33 Grau, Mckenzie N       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:24.57    2:26.90  
 34 Verkleeren, Sophia A   16 Horseheads Thras  2:26.90    2:27.15  
 35 Shao, Sophie W         14 Fox Chapel Kille  2:04.43Y   2:27.20  
 36 Sargent, Savannah R    18 Islanders Aquati  2:07.05Y   2:27.26  
 37 Scholer, Haley N       16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:26.33    2:27.32  
 38 Lee, Susie             13 Scarlet Aquatics  2:25.46    2:27.39  
 39 Sunderhauf, Skylar L   16 The Fish-PV       2:26.20    2:27.45  
 40 Marstellar, Isabel A   15 Coast Guard Blue  2:06.95Y   2:27.46  
 41 Waggoner, Madeline M   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:24.38    2:27.65  
 42 Frick, Madeline E      17 Calvert Aquatics  2:24.75    2:27.74  
 43 Roemer, Samantha N     16 Una Vict-NI       2:27.02    2:27.81  
 44 Miller, Grace E        17 Morris County Sw  2:06.68Y   2:27.85  
 45 Korbly, Isabella A     16 Patriot Swim Clu  2:24.71    2:27.88  
 46 Hargraves, Hannah R    17 Monocacy Aquatic  2:06.73Y   2:27.94  
 47 Rodriguez, Sydney M    15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:24.06    2:28.23  
 48 Intihar, Elizabeth D   18 Buckeye Swim Clu  2:24.82    2:28.44  
 49 Colborn, Georgia A     13 Delaware Swim Te  2:27.90    2:28.52  
 50 Gaguzis, Peri S        14 Fox Chapel Kille  2:29.99    2:28.54  
 51 Sorbello, Sydney G     16 Delmar Dolfins-A  2:04.84Y   2:28.58  
 52 Bitting, Kaitlyn B     16 Lancaster Aquati  2:07.35Y   2:28.61  
 53 Morrison, Michaela     21 Machine Aquatics  2:05.50Y   2:28.92  
 54 Routzahn, Sophia M     15 Frederick Area S  2:08.11Y   2:28.94  
 55 Reilly, Alyssa C       16 Coast Guard Blue  2:08.26Y   2:29.08  
 56 Detwiler, Tatum E      18 Una Peaq-AM       2:06.80Y   2:29.11  
 57 Debaecke, Sydney E     15 Delaware Swim Te  2:26.09    2:29.21  
 58 Redman, Emma L         13 The Fish-PV       2:31.38    2:29.54  
 59 Erwin, Catherine E     20 Univ Delaware Sw  2:09.62Y   2:29.72  
 60 Lillis, Erin K         18 Monocacy Aquatic  2:30.11    2:29.74  
 61 Berlin, Lindsay P      17 Lake Erie Silver  2:07.85Y   2:29.79  
 62 Deangelis, Ava I       16 Kingfish Swimmin  2:26.23    2:30.04  
 63 Xie, Cynthia J         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:31.03    2:30.14  
 64 Swearingen, Macey L    16 Ohio State Swim-  2:07.01Y   2:30.34  
 65 Long, Lauren E         16 Blue Wave Swim T  2:32.13    2:30.38  
 66 Clark, Brooke-lynn F   15 Coast Guard Blue  2:25.43    2:30.44  
 66 Cassily, Sophie E      16 Phoenix Swimming  2:28.66    2:30.44  
 68 Ellington, Ann C       15 Coast Guard Blue  2:25.78    2:30.46  
 69 Chidley, Nell D        18 Connecticut Aqua  2:29.88    2:30.60  
 70 Jogani, Elizabeth P    21 Univ Delaware Sw  2:04.87Y   2:30.65  
 71 Phelps, Anna E         14 Plymouth Whitema  2:07.85Y   2:30.78  
 72 White, Kathryn R       15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:29.00    2:30.81  
 73 Benavides, Hannah L    16 Connecticut Aqua  2:35.01    2:31.00  
 74 Lochridge, Anne E      20 Firestone Akron-  2:06.96Y   2:31.01  
 74 Fritz, Madison L       16 North Penn Aquat  2:34.16    2:31.01  
 76 Leen, Alana J          13 Charles River Aq  2:30.89    2:31.05  
 77 Derby, Ella M          15 Kingfish Swimmin  2:27.56    2:31.35  
 78 Martin, Allison M      16 The Fish-PV       2:05.01Y   2:31.43  
 79 Karp, Sienna A         14 All Star Aquatic  2:24.13    2:31.50  
 80 Earley, Cristin M      16 Hopkins Mariner-  2:06.39Y   2:31.65  
 81 Wu, Dora M             17 The Fish-PV       2:32.11    2:31.79  
 82 Stark, Maryclaire      17 Peninsula Wave R  2:30.55    2:31.84  
 83 Lamoureux, Brooke M    18 Tide Swimming-VA  2:07.43Y   2:31.86  
 84 Casolo, Samantha A     17 Monocacy Aquatic  2:33.69    2:31.91  
 85 Hagberg, Samantha M    17 Charter Oak Aqua  2:28.44    2:31.96  
 86 Nagle, Mia A           15 Firestone Akron-  2:31.15    2:32.02  
 87 Larkin, Ava R          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:26.25    2:32.25  
 88 Hosking, Sarah O       16 Una Blue-MA       2:40.29    2:32.45  
 89 Robb, Jamyson G        17 Canton City Scho  2:25.35    2:32.47  
 90 Hu, Ashley S           17 Empire Swimming-  2:34.56    2:32.57  
 91 Renuart, Bryanna J     18 Firestone Akron-  2:25.60    2:32.71  
 92 Wharton, Allyson M     20 Firestone Akron-  2:04.08Y   2:32.80  
 93 Leyden, Megan E        15 Phoenix Swimming  2:08.22Y   2:32.83  
 94 Edge, Olivia N         16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.43Y   2:32.91  
 95 Hunter, Esme C         17 Westport/Weston-  2:25.40    2:33.11  
 96 Peterson, Daphne J     16 Aquabears-CT      2:38.16    2:33.36  
 97 Brattoli, Ariana V     16 Empire Swimming-  2:34.60    2:33.38  
 98 Kopal, Alexandra K     16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:28.64    2:33.59  
 99 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C    15 757 Swim-VA       2:30.04    2:33.81  
100 Walther, Pruitt        18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:03.42Y   2:34.07  
101 Zachary, Kristina J    16 East Coast Aquat  2:32.75    2:34.15  
102 Spencer, Paige E       15 Phoenix Swimming  2:32.15    2:34.21  
103 Draganosky, Taylor E   19 Univ Delaware Sw  2:31.40    2:34.36  
104 Baker, Leah H          18 Moon Aqua Club-A  2:32.28    2:35.43  
105 Panizzi, Natalia S     15 Moon Aqua Club-A  2:30.87    2:35.65  
106 Lewis, Maya M          16 Canton City Scho  2:35.48    2:35.79  
107 Knoller, Maya Lily L   14 Morris County Sw  2:33.39    2:35.81  
108 Schoenlein, Megan E    13 Mason Manta Rays  2:34.99    2:36.11  
109 Humby, Jessica L       15 Star Swimming-NI  2:35.39    2:36.31  
110 Barragate, Annabella   16 Blazing Barracud  2:36.81    2:36.43  
111 Howe, Alicia G         17 Upper Arlington-  2:37.48    2:37.09  
112 Hughes, Rachel M       20 Marshall Aquatic  2:34.29    2:38.11  
113 Abild, Sydney C        14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:35.82    2:38.65  
114 Bucklew, Samantha L    16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:42.70    2:40.33  
 -- Clements, Emily E      17 Phoenix Swimming  2:25.12        DFS  
 -- Charlat, Jenna C       15 Phoenix Swimming  2:29.36        DFS  
 -- Bonezzi, Jessica A     21 Firestone Akron-  2:24.88        DFS  
 -- Stanford, Catherine M  16 Long Beach Aquat  2:25.14        DFS  
 -- Matesa, Isabella A     17 Mason Manta Rays  2:25.93        DFS  
 -- Fenska, Allison P      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:26.28        DFS  
 -- Gable, Isabella G      19 Dayton Raiders-O  2:05.67Y       DFS  
 -- Kuhn, Erin E           21 Duquesne Univeri  2:39.79        DFS  
 -- Tighe, Olivia L        18 Coastal Maine Aq  2:05.08Y       DFS