Licensed to SPIRE Institute - Site License            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                     2020 NCAA Division II Men's & Women's                     
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII:  4:39.28  3/11/2016   Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Meet:  4:39.28  3/11/2016   Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)           
        Pool:  4:43.49  2/16/2017   Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wood, Mia                     SR Mines                     4:46.11 
  2  Arzave, Julissa               FR UCSD                      4:48.30 
  3  Cross, Rebecca                SO Drury                     4:50.94 
  4  Wright, Georgia               SR West Chester              4:51.18 
  5  Sundstedt, Emma               JR Nova S'eastern            4:51.50 
  6  Harris, Mackenzie             SO Drury                     4:52.20 
  7  Dahlgren, Erica               SR Drury                     4:52.48 
  8  Whitney, Ellie                SO UCSD                      4:52.55 
  9  Hellenschmidt, Jana           SO Lindenwood                4:53.11 
 10  Weber, Allison                SO Drury                     4:53.71 
 11  Cubbler, Rebecca              SR Bloomsburg                4:53.82 
 12  Agger, Kaitlyn                SO Wingate                   4:54.73 
 13  Bains, Francesca              JR Queens (NC)               4:54.81 
 14  Goebel, Melina                SR Grand Valley              4:54.98 
 15  Wyzga, Aneta                  FR UCSD                      4:55.64 
 16  Goldthorpe, Megan             SO Tampa                     4:55.95 
 17  Fox, Jordan                   FR Wayne State               4:56.10 
 18  Rodrigues, Leticia Maria      JR Lindenwood                4:56.14 
 19  Ritchey, Kaitlyn              SR UCSD                      4:56.27 
 20  Cros, Mathilde                SR Wingate                   4:56.30 
 21  Murillo, Victoria             SO UMary                     4:56.82 
 22  Arnold, Melanie               SR Indy                      4:56.97 
 23  Willis, Sydney                SO Rollins                   4:57.18 
 24  Hallden, Louise               SO Wingate                   4:57.46 
 25  Reinertsen, Karianne          SO Drury                     4:57.68 
 26  Amorim, Marina                FR Drury                     4:57.94 
 27  Walker, Rachel                SO Bellarmine                4:58.00 
 28  O'Neill, Emma                 SR West Chester              4:58.03 
 29  Bonsanti Feniello, Vittoria   SO Saint Leo                 4:58.30 
 30  Tobin, Jessie                 JR Tampa                     4:58.51 
 31  Reamy, Sarah                  SR Queens (NC)               4:58.54 
 32  Rimmereide, Camilla           FR Lindenwood                4:59.04 
 33  Lee, Andrea                   SO UMary                     4:59.37 
 34  Colti Dumitrescu, Emilia      FR Indy                      4:59.62 
 35  Shiff, Neta                   FR Grand Valley              4:59.85 
 36  Osborn, Peyton                SO Delta State               4:59.89 
 37  Brennan, Savannah             JR Florida Tech              5:00.06 
 38  Wood, April                   SR Mines                     5:00.28 
 39  Wright, Kelsea                SO Dixie State               5:00.30 
 40  Wallis, Emma                  FR Davenport                 5:00.37 
 41  Odorici, Leticia              SR Wingate                   5:00.42 
 42  Quaglia, Colleen              JR Saint Rose                5:00.90 
 43  Hansson, Isabelle             JR Colorado Mesa             5:01.26 
 44  Frey, Hannah                  FR Azusa Pacific             5:01.71 
 45  Wayment, Peyton               JR CSU East Bay              5:01.85 
 46  Wood, Lyssa                   FR Lindenwood                5:01.90 
 47  Beagle, Taylor                JR Augustana                 5:01.98 
 48  Franke, Ciara                 JR UCSD                      5:03.50